2021 Mint 400 Limited

Dec 1, 2021 to Dec 6, 2021

Race Grid Order

Limited

Length: 4 Laps Status: Complete
This is the grid order, not results. For results, click here.
CAR # BRAND DRIVER
1
501
CHRIS SCHWEERS
Class 5 Unlimited
2
523
JOHN MOFIDI
Class 5 Unlimited
3
514
MAVRICK GAUNT
Class 5 Unlimited
4
T944
PHIL BLURTON
UTV Pro Turbo
5
T989
TIM FIELDS
UTV Pro Turbo
6
T819
WILLIAMS MICHAEL
UTV Pro Turbo
7
T950
VITO RANUIO
UTV Pro Turbo
8
t850
BRUCE BINNQUIST
UTV Pro Turbo
9
T927
JUSTIN SMITH
UTV Pro Turbo
10
T917
JASON MURRAY
UTV Pro Turbo
11
913
BRANDEN SIMS
UTV Pro Turbo
12
T907
WILLAM LONG
UTV Pro Turbo
13
T912
RUSS BOWERS
UTV Pro Turbo
14
T978
DUSTIN JONES
UTV Pro Turbo
15
T999
SVEN ELLSTROM
UTV Pro Turbo
16
T936
RODRIGO AMPUDIA
UTV Pro Turbo
17
T914
HOLDEN HEITRITTER
UTV Pro Turbo
18
T946
LANDON PHILLIPS
UTV Pro Turbo
19
T909
CHRISTIAN SOURAPAS
UTV Pro Turbo
20
T961
NATE HALE
UTV Pro Turbo
21
t922
BERNIE GOMEZ
UTV Pro Turbo
22
T916
PATRICK PENDLEY
UTV Pro Turbo
23
T817
CARLOS LEIJA
UTV Pro Turbo
24
T967
MIKE PRATT
UTV Pro Turbo
25
T975
MIKE CAFRO
UTV Pro Turbo
26
T919
BRANDON SCHUELER
UTV Pro Turbo
27
2911
MITCH GUTHRIE
Class PR-100
28
1907
BRAYDEN BAKER
UTV Pro NA
29
1935
JIMMY RODRIGUEZ
UTV Pro NA
30
1817
BRET WARD
UTV Pro NA
31
1911
CHARLES MOORE
UTV Pro NA
32
1985
ADRIAN ORELLANA
UTV Pro NA
33
1850
MICHAEL PASCARELLA
UTV Pro NA
34
1905
JESSE LOPEZ
UTV Pro NA
35
1986
CYNTHIA GAUTHIER
UTV Pro NA
36
1895
CORBIN WELLS
UTV Pro NA
37
1927
CARSON WERNIMONT
UTV Pro NA
38
1995
KADEN WELLS
UTV Pro NA
39
1881
SEAN WHALEN
UTV Pro NA
40
1822
TIMOTHY HALL
UTV Pro NA
41
1991
DOMINICK GAGLIONE
UTV Pro NA
42
1972
KATIE VERNOLA
UTV Pro NA
43
1977
MAX GORDON
UTV Pro NA
44
1908
MADDIE WEDEKING
UTV Pro NA
45
2999
JACK TORKKOLA
UTV Pro Unlimited
46
2699
SONNY MIDSON
UTV Pro Unlimited
47
2951
HERMAN JOHNSON
UTV Pro Unlimited
48
0710
JASON NIEMER
UTV Pro Unlimited
49
2938
MICHAEL MCFAYDEN
UTV Pro Unlimited
50
2924
GARRICK LASTRA
UTV Pro Unlimited
51
2943
STEVE ALLEN
UTV Pro Unlimited
52
2927
TREY GIBBS
UTV Pro Unlimited
53
2901
MICHAEL ISOM
UTV Pro Unlimited
54
2993
JOE FITOS
UTV Pro Unlimited
55
2997
MIKE DELEY
UTV Pro Unlimited
56
2984
GEOFF BARNES
UTV Pro Unlimited
57
2962
PLEASANT COOK
UTV Pro Unlimited
58
2958
MICHAEL MAMELLI JR
UTV Pro Unlimited
59
2914
GARISON CALLAWAY
UTV Pro Unlimited
60
6066
JOSH COBB
TrophyLite
61
6088
WILLIAM VOGEL
TrophyLite
62
6031
JEREMY CRANDALL
TrophyLite
63
6081
LARRY SCHMUESER
TrophyLite
64
6006
DAVID CAREY
TrophyLite
65
6012
GREG BRAGG
TrophyLite
66
6077
LUKE KNUPP
TrophyLite
67
6086
REED DODENBIER
TrophyLite
68
6087
RICK ANDERSON
TrophyLite
69
6044
LANCE FENTON
TrophyLite
70
3028
KEVIN MCKEOWN
Class 3000
71
1222
SEAN HARRINGTON
Class 12
72
1688
ADAM GONZALEZ
1/2 1600
73
1627
ERIC PAVOLKA
1/2 1600
74
1642
COLE BRANDT
1/2 1600
75
1662
JAKE GAUGHAN
1/2 1600
76
1688x
ADAM TJELMELAND
1/2 1600
77
1678
ALAN VANDERPLOEG
1/2 1600
78
1672
GABRIEL AVIƱA
1/2 1600
79
4725
JEFF HARMONSON
Jeepspeed Trophy
80
4744
BRETT MAISTER
Jeepspeed Trophy
81
3702
HARLEY COFFLAND
Jeepspeed Outlaws
82
55
STEVE LITTLE
Class 1450
83
1498
JOHN WALTER
Class 1450
84
1471
ROMAN RAMIREZ
Class 1450
85
1450
DON BEAUMONT
Class 1450
86
1404
JAYSON WALMSLEY
Class 1450
87
405
JAMES WILLIAMS
Class 1450
88
1486
JOSEPH CAMMANS
Class 1450
89
U949
ETHAN SULLIVAN
UTV Rally
90
U966
JARED STRAUB
UTV Rally
91
U957
CHRISTOPHER STEVENS
UTV Rally
92
U988
ADAM FITZA
UTV Rally
93
994
RODRIGO ARRIAGADA
UTV Rally
94
U963
JOSHUA SADORRA
UTV Rally
95
U942
MIKE GUTIERREZ
UTV Rally
96
U927
JACK OLLIGES
UTV Rally
97
U967
TUCKER SMITH
UTV Rally
98
U983
LUKE MCMILLIN
UTV Rally
99
U943
DENNIS ROMERO
UTV Rally
100
U918
ERIK REYNOLDS
UTV Rally
101
U955
JUSTIN GREENHAW
UTV Rally
102
U906
DONALD CERRONE
UTV Rally
103
U921
JUSTIN ANDERSON
UTV Rally
104
U901
BRENT PAHLS
UTV Rally
105
U985
BROCK HANMER
UTV Rally
106
U972
ERNIE ELY
UTV Rally
107
U941
BARRY SCHAFER
UTV Rally
108
u932
RUSLAN YANKILEVICH
UTV Rally
109
2929
ROBERT HARGIS
UTV Rally
110
U910
RALPH BLUE
UTV Rally
111
U962
CODY JOHNSON
UTV Rally
112
S907
HECTOR JIMENEZ
UTV Sportsman
113
7188
DAVID TESKA
Class 7S
114
1755
JAKE SHEAFFER
Jeepspeed Challenge
115
1733
MIKE BOSLEY
Jeepspeed Challenge
116
596
MARK WINSTON
5-1600
117
599
WRANGELL GUBLER
5-1600
118
561
JAKE WOODRUFF
5-1600
119
569
SHANE HOOK
5-1600
120
V372
TODD RICHARDS
Modern Vintage
121
V344
JOSE PEREYRA
Modern Vintage
122
V299
TROY MEINKE
Vintage Open
123
V252
BUCK VINSON
Vintage Open
124
V213
DAVID ORZOLEK
Vintage Open
125
V263
ZACHARY ZOBRIST
Vintage Open
126
V137
BRADY MCDONNELL
Vintage
127
V101
JENNIFER MORTON
Vintage
128
V145
JOSH MANN
Vintage
129
V110
TOMMY CROFT
Vintage
130
V155
MICHAEL SMALL
Vintage
131
5583
WILLIAM FRANCIS
Class 5500
132
5501
MARK GROSS
Class 5500
133
5551
JOHN LYNCH
Class 5500
134
5510
HARRISON GUILIAM
Class 5500
135
5502
MARC DAILEY
Class 5500
136
7388
EVIE HARPER
Stock Production Truck Mini/Mid
137
7330
SEAN BERRYMAN
Stock Production Truck Mini/Mid
138
7309
JIM HORNE
Stock Production Truck Mini/Mid
139
851
CHAD HALL
Stock Production Truck Full
140
8110
GARY LUNSFORD
Open Sportsman
141
8102
RIGOBERTO RUDY ARZATE
Open Sportsman
142
8166
ROBIN TULLENERS
Open Sportsman
143
8183
BRANDON HOMME
Open Sportsman
144
7196
BRYSON BOSSLEY
Open Sportsman
145
8178
JASON BELLINGER
Open Sportsman
146
8125
CODY SWANTY
Open Sportsman
147
8150
GUILLERMO CERVANTES
Open Sportsman
148
8144
KYLE JERGENSEN
Open Sportsman
149
8170
KEVIN THOMPSON
Open Sportsman
150
6189
STERLING MILLER
Open Sportsman
151
8182
SAM BALDI
Open Sportsman
152
41
JUSTIN LOFTON
Open Sportsman
153
910
JOHN SCHARF
Class 9 Challenger
154
914
MIKE CLARK
Class 9 Challenger
155
1103
BRYAN CROFTS
Class 11
156
1139
GARRETT HARVEY
Class 11
157
1163
DENNIS SLETTEN
Class 11
158
1106
MAURO DIAZ
Class 11
159
1107
RAYMOND WATSON
Class 11
160
1199
JOHN MAXEY
Class 11
161
1184
JOSH FELIX
Class 11
162
1195
MICHAEL WELLS
Class 11
163
1192
BROOKE COTE
Class 11
164
1157
BLAKE WILKEY
Class 11
165
1196
CHRIS WARDLE
Class 11
166
1132
ADAM STRAHAN
Class 11
167
M22X
JOSEPH CONTRERAS
Vintage Military
168
M222
ALEX HERNANDEZ
Vintage Military
169
M250
ROBERT BLANTON
Vintage Military
170
M793
TERRY MURK
Modern Military
171
M875
NAMON SHIPLEY
Modern Military
172
M69
SKY JOHNSON
Modern Military