2020 Mint 400

Mar 3, 2020 to Mar 7, 2020

Finishing Results

Class 1 Results - Class 1

Length: 1 Laps
This race has multiple classes combined. The class for each racer is shown below their name
POS PIC CAR # BRAND DRIVER GRID # LAPS/TIME BEHIND FAST LAP AVG LAP
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:31.4 S1: --- (6:00:00pm)
S4: 1:40.43 (11:10:00am)
18th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:08.258 2nd
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:32.008 20th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 5:07.685 S1: --- (6:00:00pm)
S4: 1:55.945 (11:12:13am)
35th
Lap Chart

This racer did not have any lap data.

Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:08.61 3rd
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:38.612 22nd
Lap Chart

This racer did not have any lap data.

This racer did not have any lap data.

Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:08.812 4th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:38.863 23rd
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:11.334 5th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:39.19 24th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:15.614 6th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:40.408 25th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 1st
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:41.746 26th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:17.83 7th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:43.971 27th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:23.885 12th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:45.011 28th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:19.722 8th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:46.992 29th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:20.637 9th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:52.718 30th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:21.715 10th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:53.71 31st
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:23.095 11th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:57.096 33rd
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:25.344 13th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 5:08.994 36th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:26.92 14th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 5:15.178 37th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:27.139 15th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 5:26.573 38th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:30.449 16th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 5:31.524 39th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:30.789 17th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:31.789 19th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:33.083 21st
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:53.814 32nd
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 5:04.217 34th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 5:56.014 40th
Lap Chart

This racer did not have any lap data.

Detailed Lap Times

POS CAR # DRIVER LAP 1
1 127 CODY PARKHOUSE
Class 1
4:31.4
18th
S1:
S4:
1:40.43
(6:00:00pm)
(11:10:00am)
1 70 KEVIN THOMPSON
Unlimited Truck
4:08.258
2nd
1 254 JOE BRAIN
Baja Truck
4:32.008
20th
1 6171 MITCH ARMSTRONG
6100 Truck
5:07.685
35th
S1:
S4:
1:55.945
(6:00:00pm)
(11:12:13am)
2 111 JAY REICHERT
Class 1
2 127 KYLE JERGENSEN
Unlimited Truck
4:08.61
3rd
2 214 JUSTIN BLOWER
Baja Truck
4:38.612
22nd
3 185 JERRY LAI
Class 1
3 146 CHAD CUMMINGS
Class 1
3 7 BRYCE MENZIES
Unlimited Truck
4:08.812
4th
3 244 BRAD LOVELL
Baja Truck
4:38.863
23rd
4 83 LUKE MCMILLIN
Unlimited Truck
4:11.334
5th
4 253 ADAM LUNN
Baja Truck
4:39.19
24th
5 100 DALE DONDEL
Unlimited Truck
4:15.614
6th
5 224 TERRY HOUSEHOLDER
Baja Truck
4:40.408
25th
6 41 JUSTIN LOFTON
Unlimited Truck

1st
6 277 TRAVIS WILLIAMS
Baja Truck
4:41.746
26th
7 32 RYAN ARCIERO
Unlimited Truck
4:17.83
7th
7 264 PIERCE HERBST
Baja Truck
4:43.971
27th
8 11 ROB MACCACHREN
Unlimited Truck
4:23.885
12th
8 209 RAFAEL NAVARRO IV
Baja Truck
4:45.011
28th
9 54 ROBERT JOHNSTON
Unlimited Truck
4:19.722
8th
9 205 NICK ISENHOUER
Baja Truck
4:46.992
29th
10 26 DAVE TAYLOR
Unlimited Truck
4:20.637
9th
10 273 JORDAN BRENTHEL
Baja Truck
4:52.718
30th
11 88 CHRISTIAN SOURAPAS
Unlimited Truck
4:21.715
10th
11 238 SCOTT KIGER
Baja Truck
4:53.71
31st
12 25 JAX REDLINE
Unlimited Truck
4:23.095
11th
12 221 MICHAEL PYLE
Baja Truck
4:57.096
33rd
13 19 TIM HERBST
Unlimited Truck
4:25.344
13th
13 250 JOSEPH HERLING
Baja Truck
5:08.994
36th
14 62 RYAN POELMAN
Unlimited Truck
4:26.92
14th
14 232 HEATH SHOUP
Baja Truck
5:15.178
37th
15 38 ERIC HUSTEAD
Unlimited Truck
4:27.139
15th
15 266 JEFF BADER
Baja Truck
5:26.573
38th
16 78 SARA PRICE
Unlimited Truck
4:30.449
16th
16 269 GUILLERMO ZAMACONA
Baja Truck
5:31.524
39th
17 79 ERIC HARDIN
Unlimited Truck
4:30.789
17th
18 27 STEVE OLLIGES
Unlimited Truck
4:31.789
19th
19 80 DAVID KLEIMAN
Unlimited Truck
4:33.083
21st
20 33 DAN MCKENZIE
Unlimited Truck
4:53.814
32nd
21 34 BRETT COMISKEY
Unlimited Truck
5:04.217
34th
22 56 FRED LEDEZMA
Unlimited Truck
5:56.014
40th
23 42 PAUL WEEL
Unlimited Truck

Lap-by-Lap Position Graph